Jugada la tercera fecha, estos son los resultados
TABLA DE POSICIONES ZONA A
EQUIPOS | PTS. | P. J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | |
1° | DEPÓSITO ALEM | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
2° | CARREFOUR CENTRO | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
3° | DRINK TEAM | 6 | 3 | 2 | – | 1 |
4° | EL CRUCE | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 2 |
5° | LOS GIULIANOS | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 2 |
6° | ANTONÁTICA | 0 | 3 | – | – | 3 |
GOLEADORES ZONA A
JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOLES |
PORCARIO MARIO | DRINK TEAM | 6 |
MARTÍNEZ GONZALO | ANTONÁUTICA | 6 |
NOSENZO AGUSTÍN | DEPÓSITO ALEM | 5 |
GALARCE FABRICIO | LOS GIULIANOS | 4 |
MARCHENA MATÍAS | EL CRUCE | 2 |
VILLEGAS NICOLÁS | CARREFOUR CENTRO | 2 |
JALID JOAN | CARREFOUR CENTRO | 2 |
CARRILLO YOFFREN | CARREFOUR CENTRO | 2 |
MONTIEL JONATHAN | DEPÓSITO ALEM | 2 |
ZUIN PABLO | DEPÓSITO ALEM | 2 |
VEGA SANTIAGO | CARREFOUR CENTRO | 2 |
BARRIOS LUIS | DRINK TEAM | 1 |
ACOSTA GUSTAVO | DEPÓSITO ALEM | 1 |
FERRANDO AGUSTÍN | EL CRUCE | 1 |
DU MURA JULIÁN | ANTONÁUTICA | 1 |
VIDELA FRANCO | ANTONÁUTICA | 1 |
PACHECO FRANCO | DRINK TEAM | 1 |
ARANCIBIA EMILIANO | DRINK TEAM | 1 |
GIORGENTE EZEQUIEL | DRINK TEAM | 1 |
TABLA DE POSICIONES ZONA B
EQUIPOS | PTS. | P. J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | |
1° | MANELIT | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
2° | P.W. | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
3° | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 6 | 3 | 2 | – | 1 |
4° | CALZADOS JOSÉ LUIS | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 2 |
5° | CORRALÓN GOMENSORO | 3 | 3 | – | – | 2 |
6° | GLOBAL ASSIST | 0 | 3 | – | – | 3 |
GOLEADORES ZONA B
JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOLES |
CARMONA JUAN | CORRALÓN GOMENSORO | 8 |
CANZONIERI RENZO | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 7 |
GIOACHINTO MATÍAS | P.W. | 6 |
ORTIZ ARIEL | MANELIT | 5 |
IBARGUEN BAIRON | CALZADOS JOSÉ LUIS | 4 |
AHUMADA MARCELO | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 4 |
PEREIRA DIEGO | MANELIT | 3 |
MOTTA NICOLÁS | GLOBAL ASSIST | 3 |
VITALE LUCIANO | GLOBAL ASSIST | 3 |
DISPENZA HUGO | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 2 |
FLUXIA DIEGO | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 2 |
EULIARTE GUILLERMO | P.W | 2 |
PAEZ MARCOS | MANELIT | 2 |
EULIARTE LUCAS | P.W. | 2 |
ROJAS LUCAS | MANELIT | 2 |
SCALONI PABLO | MANELIT | 1 |
GÓMEZ LEANDRO | CALZADOS JOSÉ LUIS | 1 |
GONZÁLEZ JESÚS | CARREFOUR GUAYMALLÉN | 1 |
GIENIBLI ANDRÉS | GLOBAL ASSIST | 1 |
OZAN EMANUEL | GLOBAL ASSIST | 1 |
ESCUDERO PEDRO | CORRALÓN GOMENSORO | 1 |
ARCE MAXIMILIANO | CORRALÓN GOMENSORO | 1 |
TABLA DE POSICIONES ZONA C
EQUIPOS | PTS. | P. J. | P.G. | P.E. | P.P. | |
1° | BALDINELLI | 9 | 3 | 3 | – | – |
2° | HIPERCERÁMICO | 9 | 3 | 3 | – | – |
3° | GAMMA MUEBLES | 6 | 3 | 2 | – | 1 |
4° | SEGAL EURO | 3 | 3 | 1 | – | 2 |
5° | SPORTOTAL | 0 | 3 | – | – | 3 |
6° | EL PLATA | 0 | 3 | – | – | 3 |
GOLEADORES ZONA C
JUGADOR | EQUIPO | GOLES |
AGÜERO BRUNO | BALDINELLI | 7 |
GARDE FEDERICO | HIPERCERÁMICO | 7 |
SOSA GABRIEL | EL PLATA | 5 |
DÍAZ DANIEL | GAMMA MUEBLES | 5 |
SINATRA CRISTIAN | BALDINELLI | 4 |
GRIMALT MARTÍN | BALDINELLI | 3 |
ARECHE JESÚS | SEGAL EURO | 3 |
FUNEZ ENZO | HIPERCERÁMICO | 3 |
ANDREOLI EMMANUEL | SPORTOTAL | 3 |
BUSTOS HERNÁN | HIPERCERÁMICO | 2 |
GARDE GABRIEL | HIPERCERÁMICO | 2 |
BRIZUELA EMANUEL | EL PLATA | 2 |
GRIMALT WALTER | BALDINELLI | 2 |
ZARATE EMMANUEL | GAMMA MUEBLES | 1 |
GADME NICOLÁS | GAMMA MUEBLES | 1 |
BRIZUELA MAURICIO | EL PLATA | 1 |
MORALES ÁNGEL | EL PLATA | 1 |
AGÜERO MAURO | BALDINELLI | 1 |